• Learn
    • About Us

      We're here to provide alumni and the community with lifelong connections to FIU

      Career Development

      Career development is a lifelong journey and we have the tools to help you find your way

      Corporate Sponsors

      We partner with companies that exemplify value in their services and offerings

    • Lifelong Learning

      A collection of lifelong learning opportunities offered by FIU, all in one convenient place.

      Life After College

      FIU is here for you no matter where you are in life

      Alumni Benefits

      We work hard to provide our alumni with valuable benefits, meaningful services and access at various events

    • Notable Alumni

      FIU alumni represent our university and all the best that FIU has to offer

      Alumni Authors Series

      A digital library featuring our many dynamic alumni authors

      Board Of Directors

      View the directory or apply for a position

  • Engage
  • Give
    • Become a Forever Panther

      As a Forever Panther, your impact and connection to FIU is amplified.

      Forever Panthers Donor Roll

      Forever Panthers embody the spirit of blue and gold. We are honored to recognize these outstanding individuals.

      Alumni Center

      The Alumni Center will be a central hub on campus for FIU alumni

    • Board of Directors

      View the directory or apply for a position

      Young Alumni Council

      Members represent outstanding young graduates that have a special vision for FIU and their peers

      Give Thanks

      Send a warm thank you to the professors who made a difference in your life.

    • Make A Gift

      Learning about al the opportunities to give back to FIU

      Annual Giving

      Annual gifts to FIU allow you to support areas and programs that are most meaningful to you

Forever Panthers

campus-2016

Forever Panthers embody the spirit of blue and gold. Their investment has propelled and supported the work of the Alumni Association for the past 34 years and allowed it to continually grow and serve the Panther community.

We are honored to recognize Forever Panthers listed below.

  • Sandra M. Abascal ’08
  • John L. Abitante, CPA ’86
  • Ms. Lillian A. Abreu
  • Charbel Abud ’99
  • Armando R. Acha, PhD ’11
  • Kenneth Acosta ’91
  • Mr. R. Alexander Acosta
  • Mr. Doel Acosta
  • Heather J. Adams ’96
  • Nelson L. Adams, M.D.
  • Humberto M. Adan ’89
  • Bobby J. Addison ’01
  • Roberto Aguero Jr. ’89
  • Matilde Aguirre, CPA ’78, MS ’87
  • Francisco A. Aguirre, PE ’79
  • Hena M. Aguirre, CPA ’89, ’90
  • Fred F. Aira ’07
  • Munir R. Al-Suleh ’03
  • Mohammed S. Alam ’05
  • Maria H. Alam ’83
  • Krizia L. Alba ’10, MS ’15
  • Gabriel C. Albelo ’93
  • Maria A. Alberro Menendez ’89, MS ’93
  • Carlos A. Alcantara ’05
  • Victor J. Aldrich ’10
  • Linda S. Aldridge ’91
  • Erik C. Alexander ’96
  • Emmanuela Alexander-Rolle ’07
  • Pierre Tony Alexis MS ’11
  • Elio Alfonso ’02
  • Gustavo D. Alfonso ’02, ’08
  • Sergio Alfonso Jr. ’80
  • David F. Alfonso ’96
  • Ms. Alina S. Alfonso
  • Robert L. Alfred ’77
  • Gustavo A. Alger ’11
  • Chi Ali ’00
  • Aaron R. Allen ’93
  • Leonor M. Alonso ’07
  • Manrique Alonso ’07
  • Frances Alonso ’08, MBA ’10
  • Erik X. Alonso ’98
  • Dannean M. Altman ’94, MS ’95
  • Jorge O. Alvarez ’06
  • Olga G. Alvarez ’77
  • Wilfredo J. Alvarez Jr. ’84
  • Emilio R. Alvarez ’96
  • Anthony R. Amabile ’09
  • Carlos F. Amaya ’04
  • Beatriz C. Anazco, CPA ’91
  • Elena Andalia ’11
  • Robert T. Andersen ’88
  • Korrin L. Anderson ’05
  • Eric S. Anderson ’09
  • Rai L. Anderson ’92
  • Nancy C. Andrade ’81
  • Charles K. Andrews Jr. ’94
  • Alina M. Andrial ’09
  • Mr. Rocco M. Angelo
  • Thomas M. Ankner ’01
  • Abraham S. Anzardo ’98
  • Gail R. Appelrouth ’77
  • Joseph Arbolaez ’94
  • Sebastian A. Arcos ’99, MPA ’08
  • Michelle Arencivia ’00
  • Emma A. Arguelles ’97
  • Jose M. Arias ’88
  • Magali Aristondo, CPA ’76
  • Charles R. Arndall ’11
  • Silvia C. Arrastia ’13
  • Arman Aru ’09
  • Suzanna B. Aru ’10
  • Andres Asion ’98
  • Richard A. Astor ’74
  • Reena Aubrey ’06
  • Frantzy Augustin ’10
  • Catherine E. Ayers ’74
  • Daniel Azel ’96
  • E. Andrea Azpiazo ’85
  • Javier Bacerio ’88
  • Juan N. Baez ’96
  • Paola G. Baez ’99
  • Sapan Bafna ’99
  • Michael A. Baiamonte ’86
  • Ivette C. Bailey ’94
  • Jeffrey A. Bakal ’95
  • Jeremy S. Baker ’00, MPA ’06
  • Donald M. Ball ’03
  • Keith D. Ball ’86
  • Cary L. Ballesteros ’85
  • Jo Anne C. Bander ’80
  • Silvia C. Bannister ’95
  • Octavio J. Barahona Caldera ’02
  • Martha M. Barantovich ’91
  • Salvatore A. Barbera ’74
  • Eric J. Barberio ’90
  • Jill M. Barbour ’80
  • Elias W. Bardawil ’94, ’96, MPA ’05
  • Blanca N. Barney ’10
  • Edward A. Baro ’97
  • Zoraida A. Barreiro ’98
  • Amalia R. Barrera ’74, MS ’82
  • Paul E. Barrett ’97
  • Diana Bartomeu ’04
  • Jordan Basadre ’13
  • Mehran Basiratmand ’83
  • Lilian M. Batista ’91
  • Maria E. Bauer ’85
  • Henry W. Bauer III ’88
  • Philip C. Bebber ’07
  • Guido Bebchik ’09
  • Francisco B. Becerra, PhD ’97
  • Carlos A. Becerra ’98, MPA ’01
  • Irma B. Becerra-Fernandez, PhD ’94
  • Mary E. Becerra-Lee ’96
  • Peggy C. Beck ’95
  • Mayra E. Beers, MA ’95, PhD ’11
  • Elizabeth M. Bejar, PhD ’98
  • Julio E. Bell ’85
  • Heather A. Bell ’94
  • Bryan R. L. Bellmas ’84
  • Thomas E. Bello Jr. ’04
  • Joaquin N. Bello, CPA ’95
  • Ileret Belmont-Monteagudo ’03
  • Eva L. Belz ’78
  • Oscar A. Benedetti ’81
  • Diane Benitez ’09
  • Timothy M. Benjamin ’89
  • Ana M. Benjamin ’96
  • Jan M. Bennett ’82
  • Jay A. Berg ’90
  • Mrs. Alice Bernard
  • Gerald C. Bertrand ’11
  • Cody A. Bess ’12
  • Cedric L. Bess ’99
  • George L. Bethencourt ’98
  • Linnell J. Bickford ’91, MSF ’93
  • Yasir Billoo ’99, ’00
  • Eric S. Bisnow ’77
  • Abram Blacher ’97
  • Andrea M. Black ’97
  • Timothy R. Blackhurst ’85
  • Kathleen K. Blais, EdD ’74, MS ’75
  • Mrs. Teresa I. Blanca
  • Marie C. Blanco ’03
  • Catherine Blanco ’12
  • Luis E. Blandon ’02
  • Ryan A. Blank ’07
  • Mrs. Karla V. Blank
  • Hector M. Blasco ’94
  • Mrs. Terry G. Blechman
  • Marie A. Boan ’88, ’97
  • Jorge Bofill ’78
  • Nathalia Y. Bogani ’08
  • Judith E. Bok ’00
  • Jose P. Bolado ’81
  • Adolfo A. Bolanos ’03
  • Alexander Bolanos ’04
  • Alex Bolanos ’08
  • Travis L. Bond ’91
  • Eldo Damian D. Bori ’01
  • Ruth Bosch ’94
  • James A. Bouterse, CLU ’83
  • Jorge Bouza ’85
  • JoAnn Bova ’99, MPA ’02
  • Roger W. Bowman Jr. ’91
  • William R. Boyd ’91
  • Dannielle C. Boyer ’01
  • Jorge L. Bravo ’91, MBA ’08
  • John H. Breslin ’80
  • Thomas A. Breslin, PhD
  • Charles T. Bridenstine ’80
  • Aida E. Briele ’80
  • Alejandro Brito, Esq. ’93
  • Alina T. Brito ’95
  • Maria D. Brock ’81
  • Angela S. Brown ’85
  • Malcolm W. Brown ’88
  • Jeffrey A. Brown ’90
  • Valerie B. Browne-Krimsley, EdD ’94
  • Terry W. Brumfield Jr. ’00
  • Eduardo Brunken ’80
  • Teresita L. Brunken ’81
  • Catherine E. Budd ’94
  • Alvin G. Bullard ’10
  • Joseph T. Burke III ’03
  • Latonya C. Burrows ’03
  • Lisa M. Burt, RN ’94
  • Brian Bustillo ’08
  • Deanne Butchey, PhD ’05
  • Onelio M. Cabeza ’88
  • Miguel A. Cabrera ’88
  • Mario L. Cabrera ’95
  • Ms. Josefina Cagigal
  • Antonio P. Calinao Jr. ’84
  • Mr. Robert V. Callahan
  • Mr. Jeff M. Callahan
  • Domingo R. Callejas ’98
  • Scott T. Calta ’97, MS ’02
  • Luis M. Camacho Jr. ’07
  • Isabel Camacho ’93
  • Carolyn E. Camp ’92
  • Eunice F. Campbell ’74
  • Miriam C. Campo ’95
  • Phillip J. Campo ’95
  • Francisco R. Camposano Jr. ’02
  • Maryann Camps Gato ’88 ’90
  • Carlos A. Canales Jr. ’05
  • Guillermo Cancio ’86
  • Karen D. Cantor ’10
  • James J. Canty ’98
  • Frank J. Caponio, USA ’82
  • Agatha S. Caraballo ’02, PhD ’12
  • Ms. Mary A. Carabeo
  • Ms. Isis B. Carbajal de Garcia
  • Paul S. Carballo ’12
  • Ernesto Carballo Jr. ’85
  • Maritza Carballo ’99
  • Suzanne Cardonne ’08
  • Laura E. Carey, RN ’77
  • John Carman ’95
  • Mr. Claudius A. Carnegie
  • Michael Carozza ’09
  • Bernard A. Carr ’93
  • Rafael Carreras ’83
  • Laura S. Carson ’02
  • Alexander D. Casas ’06
  • Gisela P. Casines, PhD ’73
  • Marcia E. Cassidy, EdD ’92
  • Henry L. Castelo, CPA ’78
  • Juan G. Castilla ’08
  • Omar F. Castillo ’04
  • Laura C. Castillo ’08, MPH ’11
  • Elizabeth M. Castillo ’93
  • Claudia Castillo ’95
  • Susana S. Castillo ’99
  • Daissel Castillo-Rodriguez ’02
  • Nancy J. Castleman-Dion ’91
  • Michelle M. Castro ’01
  • Yanell I. Castro ’04
  • Alberto J. Castro ’07
  • Manuel J. Castro ’93
  • Monique R. Catoggio ’03
  • Christine M. Cento Hernandez ’05
  • Philip Centonze ’90
  • Thomas L. Chamberlain ’74, ’75, MS ’76
  • Ines C. Chaves ’07
  • Raul A. Chavez ’80
  • Patricia E. Chen ’95
  • Angel J. Chenique ’80
  • Elena W. Cheung ’99
  • Pyong H. Cho ’81
  • Belva E. Christensen ’92
  • Mrs. Michele W. Ciccazzo
  • Camille A. Cicinelli ’81
  • Raymond J. Clamens ’12
  • Ernesto E. Clark ’02
  • Robert J. Clark ’80
  • Carolyn A. Clarke ’75, MS ’82
  • Samuel A. Coats Jr. ’05
  • Ms. Karen A. Cochrane
  • Robert L. Cockrell ’75
  • Matthew A. Cohen ’00
  • Amy Cohen ’03
  • Touhfa K. Cokus ’00
  • Glory A. Coley ’77
  • Barry M. Colfelt ’76
  • Luis E. Collazo ’95
  • Daniel Collins Jr. ’89
  • Augustin Conde Jr. ’93
  • Sue Condermann ’77
  • Etain E. Connor ’00
  • Kevin E. Connors, USA (Ret.) ’78
  • Jean H. Conrad ’76
  • Kyle S. Conroy ’12
  • Linda D. Conway ’85
  • Johanna M. Cook ’98
  • Carlos W. Cook Jr. ’98
  • Ramon E. Cordies ’10
  • Clyde G. Corley ’84
  • Gloria M. Coronel-Couto ’86
  • Jorge A. Corrales ’95
  • Aymee M. Correa ’90
  • Carol R. Cortes ’74
  • George Corton ’03, MBA ’14
  • Carrie A. Schechter ’01 ’03
  • Miguel Coulson ’97
  • Mark N. Coulton ’79
  • Ana E. Couriel ’01
  • Gabriel A. Couriel, Esq. ’02, JD ’05
  • Albert F. Couto, CPA ’89
  • Tony E. Crapp, Jr. ’95
  • Seth J. Crapp ’98
  • David Crawford ’09
  • Jesus R. Cruz, CPA ’91
  • Anna G. Cruz-Morales ’02
  • Anna Cuba de la Fe ’98
  • Juan M. Cueto Jr. ’07 MBA ’14
  • Timothy R. Cummings ’97
  • Ramon E. Curros ’90
  • Marion G. Currow ’88
  • Bertisabel M. Custer ’88
  • Paul E. Czekanski MS ’95
  • Mark D. D’Alessandro ’07
  • Juan F. D’Arce Jr. ’05
  • Philip M. Dacosta ’12
  • Tammy L. Darling ’97
  • Pamela R. Dauth ’85
  • Errol E. Davis, PhD ’04
  • Willie L. Davis ’77
  • Diane M. Davis ’81
  • Donovan Dawson ’12, MA ’14
  • Maria I. de Andrade ’88
  • Rafael M. De Armas ’87
  • Helio P. de la Torre, Esq. ’77
  • Ramon A. De Los Santos Jr. ’05
  • Raul E. de Quesada ’74
  • Barbara Y. Debesa, CPA ’82, ’94
  • Paul R. G. Defay ’02
  • Margaret C. Defoe, CPA ’00
  • Ms. Regina L. Deiulio
  • Fernando R. Del Campo ’13
  • Raymond del Rey ’97
  • Antonio Delgado ’97, EdD ’12
  • Carolina Delgado ’97
  • Virginia E. Delossantos ’93
  • Christine A. Denton Barrueco ’07
  • Donald A. Deresz ’80
  • Alma M. DeRojas ’04
  • Scott A. Desharnais ’83
  • Diane S. DeSimone ’81
  • Ferdinand K. Desir, USAF ’96
  • John B. Devlin ’89
  • Sanjay Dhawan ’04
  • Isabel C. Diaz, Esq. ’01
  • Andres A. Diaz ’04
  • Emerio Diaz Jr. ’05, MA ’07
  • Marilyn J. Diaz ’05, MA ’07, MS ’14
  • Pablo W. Diaz ’86
  • Silvia Diaz ’86
  • Benjamin Diaz, III ’95, MS ’96
  • Danixa Diaz ’96
  • Wendy A. Diaz ’97
  • Daniel J. Diaz ’98
  • Lilia L. Dibello, Ed.D. ’95 ’01
  • Tracie L. Dickerson ’10
  • Joseph J. Dipasquale ’93
  • Renita Dixon ’08
  • Naomi A. Doole ’10, MA ’14
  • Vignesh I. Doraiswamy ’10
  • Ari D. Dorfsman ’96
  • Ms. Zuleika Dorr
  • Thonya Dorsainvil ’12
  • Florrette N. Douglas ’02
  • Patrick J. Doyle ’76
  • John T. Doyle ’83
  • Mr. Bill Draughon
  • Carolyn Dresser ’09
  • Peter Dubowsky, Esq. ’89
  • Ms. Sara DuCuennois
  • Ramon V. Duenas ’86
  • Sofia N. Durkee ’90
  • C. David Durkee, Esq. ’90
  • Vincent L. Eaccarino Jr. ’75
  • Alyson Earnhardt ’09
  • Eloisa M. Echazabal ’79
  • Walter J. Edel III ’87
  • Joseph D. Edwards ’12
  • Robert I. Egert ’98
  • Yale Eichner ’12
  • Munga Eketebi ’88
  • Rashad H. El-Amin ’80
  • Joyce J. Elam, PhD
  • Leonard Elbaum, EdD ’94
  • Ella I. Elias ’02
  • Jean-Stephane Elie ’12
  • Ms. Marilyn B. Emas
  • Evelyn B. Enrione, PhD, RD MS ’78
  • Enrique A. Enriquez ’04
  • Maria T. Escribano ’88
  • Sashle M. Eslaquit ’05
  • Valeria P. Espina ’13
  • Emeline C. Espinet ’88
  • Elio R. Espino, Ph.D. ’97, ’99, ’05
  • Daniel Espinosa ’13
  • Jorge T. Espinosa, Esq. ’83
  • Margarita R. Estevez ’90
  • Alvaro J. Estrada Jr. ’01
  • Eddy V. Etienne Jr. ’05
  • Linda R. Fagan ’76
  • Stephen M. Fain, EdD
  • Marguerite M. Falardeau ’84
  • Annette E. Farah ’93
  • Daniel R. Farmer Jr. ’74
  • Teresita M. Feal ’09, ’09
  • Eric M. Feldman ’10, MS ’12
  • Richard Fernandez ’00
  • Lisbeth D. Fernandez ’01, MSW ’09
  • Trudy Fernandez ’02
  • Manuel R. Fernandez III ’02
  • Joseph G. Fernandez ’11
  • Irene Fernandez ’87
  • Judith M. Fernandez ’95
  • Lourdes R. Fernandez ’97
  • Lilia Coppa, M.D. ’87
  • Marlene A. Fernandez-Karavetsos, Esq. ’96
  • Noemi Fernandez-Palus ’94
  • Ramon Ferran, Jr. ’79
  • Laura M. Ferreira ’11
  • Theresa F. Ferrer ’87
  • Fernando F. Figueredo ’79
  • Andreina Dielingen Figueroa ’03
  • Cristine Figueroa ’07
  • Rogelio B. Figueroa ’84
  • Joyce C. Fine, Ed.D. ’83, ’91
  • Mr. Albert Fine
  • Jack Fintz, CPA ’94
  • Mr. Jeffrey G. Fischer-Smith
  • Rosanna M. Fiske ’94
  • Marcus M. Flanagan ’90
  • Victor I. Fleitas, Esq. ’92
  • Ms. Liza Fleming
  • Francis E. Fletcher ’91
  • Yolande D. Flores ’08
  • Lucky Flores, MD ’89
  • Jorge Flores ’98
  • Luis F. Flores Jr. ’98
  • Dora L. Flores-Ryan ’90
  • Frank R. Flowers ’81
  • Robert H. Foley, DVM ’10
  • Mr. Christian R. Fombrun
  • Marlon Font, EI ’04
  • Alma L. Fonticoba ’94
  • Harold J. Ford ’04, EdS ’05, MBA ’08
  • Hernando Forero Jr. ’10
  • Ms. DeAnna Forrester
  • Patricia A. Forsyth ’92 MSN ’96
  • Mr. Gregg A. Fort
  • Debra L. Fowler, CPA ’99
  • Charles B. Freas ’83
  • William F. French ’82
  • Caridad I. Fresneda, MD ’82
  • Shawn Fuentes ’95
  • Karen S. Fuller ’92
  • Catherine F. Funes ’05 ’06
  • Kenneth G. Furton, PhD
  • Pastor Fuster Jr. ’09
  • Hanna R. Gabas ’06
  • Dean Jose M. Gabilondo
  • Karen K. Gaines ’82
  • Erika Galan ’11
  • Thomas R. Galiana ’94, ’13
  • Jerry A. Galindo ’97
  • Jo D. Gallagher, PhD
  • Joseph L. Gallegos ’82
  • Raymond E. Galleno ’79
  • Yves P. Gallet ’77
  • Margarita M. Gallinal ’81
  • Erika G. Gandullia ’95
  • Richard J. Gannotta, DHA ’91
  • Senen D. Garcia II ’02
  • Breny D. Garcia ’05, MS ’07, EdD ’15
  • Argel G. Garcia Jr. ’05
  • Jaclyn M. Garcia ’08
  • Barbara Garcia ’09
  • Carla M. Garcia ’10
  • Alexander O. Garcia ’11
  • Janny Garcia ’11
  • Jose A. Garcia ’12
  • Andres F. Garcia ’78
  • Jose A. Garcia ’79
  • Ana E. Garcia ’79
  • Liliana D. L. P. Garcia ’93
  • Delia C. Garcia, EdD ’96
  • Pedro E. Garcia Cento ’90
  • Victor G. Garcia Menocal ’03
  • Milagros Garcia-Chica, CPA ’98
  • Elizabeth Aguila ’99, MA ’08
  • Carol Sue Garner ’92
  • Javier I. Garrido ’04
  • Jacinto J. Garrido ’86
  • Judy M. Garrison ’77
  • Lexa Garvey ’13
  • Gloria I. Garzon ’87
  • Mr. Marco Gatica
  • Carlos A. Gato ’93
  • Kenneth R. Gelok ’08
  • Melinda S. Gentile, Esq. ’80
  • Juan S. Gerena ’09
  • Andres G. Gil, PhD ’86
  • Noel Gil ’92
  • Jean A. Glassman ’74
  • Bobby Glickman ’92
  • Harvey S. Gluckman ’87
  • Leticia M. Gobel ’02
  • Jennifer L. Gober ’02
  • Mustafa M. Gokoglu ’04
  • Patricia T. Golding-Sanabani ’85
  • Dale R. Gomez ’02 ’06
  • Marco A. Gomez ’06
  • Amanda Gomez ’12
  • Jose R. Gomez, CPA ’90
  • Nicolas J. Gonzales ’02
  • Joan D. Gonzalez ’00
  • Rene Gonzalez ’01
  • Miguel A. Gonzalez ’05
  • Felix Gonzalez Jr. ’07
  • Arturo Gonzalez ’07
  • Ronny Gonzalez, CPA ’08
  • Jose E. Gonzalez ’75
  • Miguel A. Gonzalez ’79
  • Juan C. Gonzalez, C.P.A. ’85 ’88
  • Agustin L. Gonzalez ’87
  • Francisco N. Gonzalez ’91
  • Ulma O. Gonzalez ’95
  • Sergio F. Gonzalez ’95
  • Alan Gonzalez ’96
  • Orlando C. Gonzalez ’99
  • Ms. Sandra B. Gonzalez-Levy
  • Ms. Ann H. Goodrich
  • Gregory J. Gordillo ’07
  • Jennifer Gordillo ’14
  • Juan P. Gordon ’04
  • Patrick Gossett ’75
  • Eduardo G. Goudie ’84
  • Sandra A. Gracia Jones, PhD ’81
  • Denise L. Graham ’00
  • Scott C. Graham, PhD ’04
  • Douglas M. Grahm ’85
  • Lisa A. Granata ’90
  • Belen L. Grand ’99
  • Jose L. Granda ’85
  • Dr. Angelique Grant Hutchinson
  • Oscar L. Grau ’03
  • Jennifer M. Grau ’10
  • Juliet K. Greene ’90
  • Mark D. Greenwald ’95
  • Alleene R. Greenwood ’73
  • Florence T. Greer ’95
  • Ms. C. Emily Gresham
  • Jerry S. Griffin ’97
  • Tom N. Griffith ’80
  • Ms. Brandi B. Gross
  • Karl S. Grossinger ’75
  • Ross H. Grossman ’00
  • Kristina T. Grzep ’95
  • Mr. Christopher V. Grzep II
  • Javier Guadayol, Esq. ’83
  • Benjamin J. Guanella ’07
  • Andres E. Guariguata ’01
  • Alex Guerrero ’01
  • Diana P. Guerrero ’99
  • Alexandra Guevara ’07
  • Maria B. Gutierrez ’05, MPA ’09
  • Juliana Gutierrez ’06
  • Vanessa Gutierrez ’07
  • Enrique Gutierrez ’84, MS ’95
  • Martha E. Gutierrez ’95
  • Mr. Armando Gutierrez Jr.
  • Monica Y. Hablich ’09
  • Mr. Haki Halisi
  • Charles J. Hall ’12
  • Barbara A. Hall ’75
  • Devon G. Hall ’86
  • Phillip L. Hamilton ’12
  • Jason S. Hamilton ’89, ’94
  • John H. Hanek ’84
  • Jean L. Hannan ’87, PhD ’10
  • Shannon A. Hanson ’07
  • Mr. Vernon Hanson
  • Dr. Jaffus Hardrick
  • Geraldine E. Hardy-Brown ’79
  • Joseph W. Harper, Esq. ’76
  • Heather A. Harries ’01
  • Helyett R. Harris ’07
  • Alexis Y. Harris ’78
  • Jack B. Hart II ’99
  • Kenneth A. Hartmann ’87
  • John J. Hartnett ’90
  • Daryl T. Hartranft ’10
  • Kimberly A. Harvey ’12, ’12
  • Joseph B. Harzinski Jr. ’78
  • Pamela B. Hathaway, CPA ’75
  • Bruce W. Hauptli, Ph.D.
  • Abhishek Hawaldar ’05
  • Garth D. Headley ’07
  • Sergio A. Henao ’94
  • Linda K. Henderson ’10
  • Myrian Herlle ’10
  • Hope Herman ’89
  • Edgar Hernandez ’00
  • Juan Carlos Hernandez ’02
  • Ricardo F. Hernandez Jr. ’05
  • Elizabeth M. Hernandez, Esq. ’80
  • Ivonne C. Hernandez ’85
  • Jorge E. Hernandez ’89
  • Beatriz G. Hernandez ’94
  • Carlos H. Hernandez ’97
  • Raquel Hernandez ’99
  • Ileana H. Hernandez-Valle ’98
  • Sergio O. Herrera ’86
  • Annette M. Herrera ’92
  • Jamika D. Hicks-Johnson ’08
  • Kim F. Higbie ’87
  • Anneli M. Hilpinen ’06
  • Jacqueline K. Hilton ’93
  • Susan P. Himburg, Ph.D., R.D.
  • Gwendolyn C. Hines ’74
  • Randall L. Hodges ’01
  • Brian C. Hollingshead ’01
  • Mr. Fredric J. Holtgren
  • Hazel E. Hooker ’00
  • Brian S. Horne ’16
  • Richard J. Horton ’79
  • Alvaro J. Hoyos ’00 ’05
  • Angel Huguet ’84
  • Sherman Humphrey ’06, MIB ’08
  • Candice J. Hunter ’07
  • Katrin Hussmann, JD ’06
  • Kimberly A. Hutchinson ’86
  • Daniel L. Hutton ’77
  • Edwina Y. Hutton ’80
  • Fu V. Huynh ’06
  • Karen M. Iezzi ’11
  • Ms. Silvia M. Infante
  • Guido H. Inguanzo, Jr. ’89, MPA ’96
  • Michelle M. Irizarry ’01
  • Dwayne M. Isaac ’97
  • Sreedhar V. Iyer MBA ’92, MA ’94, PhD ’97
  • Samuel C. Jackson, MPA ’90
  • Raymond B. Jahn ’00
  • Kerly J. Jalon ’98
  • Jessica R. Jamanca ’01
  • Khaled Janania ’08
  • Andrea D. Jay ’10
  • Marita A. Jay ’81
  • Susan R. Jay, EdD ’98
  • Kenneth A. Jessell, PhD
  • Nancy C. Jeter ’99
  • Juan C. Jimenez ’00, MPA ’10
  • Helen Jimenez ’93
  • Mel P. Johnson ’02
  • Aaron S. Johnson Jr. ’07
  • Helen L. Johnson ’79
  • Deloris M. Johnson ’79
  • Mr. Barry E. Johnson
  • Carmen E. Johnston ’97
  • Paul L. Jones, CPA ’78
  • Jaclyn Jonusas ’10
  • Viviana A. Jordan ’07
  • Anibal U. Jorge ’95, MIB ’01
  • Frederick R. Jorgenson, Esq. ’88
  • Marck K. Joseph ’07
  • Gertrude Nick Joseph Daquin, EdD ’04
  • Francisco J. Juncadella ’82
  • Mark Kaplan ’96
  • Dr. Mark Kattoura
  • Nicole R. Kaufman Glasgow ’06
  • Tacey J. Kearin, RN ’90
  • Charles W. Keller ’81
  • Olga Khamzina ’07
  • Mohammed F. Khan ’99
  • Fara D. Khan-Castro ’99
  • Hector M. Kinda ’95
  • Vincent A. King ’03
  • Tracy E. King III ’80
  • Kirk Lynde King ’99 ’02
  • Craig L. Kirsner ’04
  • Deborah S. Klem ’87
  • Dr. David R. Klock
  • Anselm J. Knights ’05
  • Lisette M. Kolar ’74
  • Robin A. Kolodny Gaddy, PhD ’85
  • Lillian L. Kopenhaver, EdD
  • Nemanja Kos ’12
  • Paulette M. Kossally ’98
  • Eileen R. Kott ’80, MS ’87
  • Richard A. Kramer ’74
  • Sean P. Kramer ’95
  • Renee C. Kreutzer, EdD ’04
  • Florence J. de Vivo Krulik ’77
  • Tom C. Kurian ’97
  • Silvia LaVilla, Ed.D. ’84, ’94
  • Gabriel Lagoa ’05
  • Vania Laguerre ’87
  • Stephanie J. Laios ’91
  • Michael M. Lally ’74
  • Lorena M. Lama ’99
  • Jorge L. Lamus, MSMIS, PMP ’04 ’05
  • Marsha A. Lance ’01
  • Robert F. Landa ’02
  • Mr. Paul D. Landrum
  • Deysi Lanza ’96
  • Mario A. Larin ’14
  • Patricia Lawson ’93
  • Robert L. Lax ’03, MPA ’11
  • Barbara W. Lea, PhD ’75
  • Maria V. Leander ’85
  • Mrs. Zoraya M. Ledesma
  • Ronald V. Lee ’90
  • Shari A. Lee ’99
  • McKandy Leger ’92, MPA ’94
  • Jorge E. Legra ’88
  • Ana M. Legra ’93
  • Katherine K. Lehman ’75
  • Paul A. Leighton ’86
  • Marisabel Leon ’09
  • Christina M. Leon ’10
  • Mrs. Olema D. L. M. Leon Gonzalez
  • Larry A. Leon, Jr. Jr. ’07
  • Phulbert Lerebours ’98
  • Stephen P. Levenson ’74
  • Judith Y. Levitin ’06
  • Mary C. Lewis ’97
  • Alexander S. Lewy ’04
  • Berman J. Lezama ’05
  • Enrique V. Lezama ’78
  • Miguel J. Lezaun ’94
  • Randy B. Lichtman ’86
  • Marisel Lieberman ’96
  • Ronny Lindsay ’02
  • Joanna L. Lindsay ’99
  • Justin P. Linsenmeyer ’09
  • Ms. Sara Lipman
  • Mr. Howard R. Lipman
  • Alan A. Lips ’98
  • Jay A. Litt ’73
  • Alejandro E. Llamozas ’84
  • Iliat M. Llamozas ’84
  • Robert Llanio ’10
  • Juan B. Llorca Jr. ’82
  • Delia S. Locicero ’10
  • Vincent F. Lococo ’81
  • Emily A. Loffredo ’08
  • William Lohman ’11
  • Eduardo A. Lombard, PhD ’75, ’76
  • Beverly A. Long ’99 ’04
  • Lauren B. Loomis ’94
  • Juan C. Lopez ’02
  • Gioconda C. Lopez ’03
  • Antonio M. Lopez ’05
  • Sharon M. Lopez, EdD ’06
  • Leslie O. Lopez Jr. ’12
  • Christina M. Lopez ’15
  • Ladinela Lopez ’15
  • Jose D. Lopez ’79
  • Raul R. Lopez, Esq. ’83
  • Vladimir Lopez ’99
  • Nestor R. Lopez ’99, ’03
  • Mrs. Adilia Lopez-Linero
  • Jorge A. Loredo, DO ’96
  • Ronald F. Lorenzana ’00
  • Cristina Loreto ’11
  • Nat Lorow Jr. ’80
  • Leonard S. Loureiro MS ’95, PhD ’98
  • Vernon A. Love ’81 ’96 ’06
  • Justin R. Low ’02 ’04
  • Stephen P. Loynaz ’05
  • Louis L. Lozada ’94
  • Kristine H. Lubian Perez ’08
  • Francis X. Luca, PhD ’04
  • Robert E. Lugo ’83
  • Phillip C. Lyons ’79
  • Thomas C. Macdonald ’02
  • Karis MacDonnell, Ed.D. ’84, ’89
  • Alfredo J. Machado ’02
  • Miriam C. Machado ’07
  • Gustavo D. Macias ’01
  • Nancy D. MacIver-Neeb ’85
  • Janos E. Magasrevy ’10
  • Michael I. Maggiore ’76
  • Natalia B. Magnorsky-George ’97 ’01
  • Norberto N. Mahecha ’97
  • Ruby M. Mahone ’76
  • Dr. Modesto A. Maidique, PhD
  • Colette D. Major, MD ’88
  • Pedro J. Malaret ’98
  • Edward J. Manak ’76
  • Romney M. Manassa ’10
  • Marco A. Mancipe ’03
  • Stephen B. Mangano ’92
  • Javier Manso ’04
  • Marlene M. Marban ’89
  • Shelley G. Marciano ’93
  • Fernando Mardones ’86
  • Joan A. Marn ’94
  • Javier I. Marques ’92, MS ’96
  • Adriana Marques ’95
  • Carlos J. Marques, DDS ’96
  • Jeffrey M. Martin ’07
  • Gabriela M. Martin-Brown ’96
  • Yusimit Martinez ’01
  • Maite Martinez ’05
  • Elena M. Martinez ’06, MBA
  • Andrea Martinez ’10
  • Hilda C. Martinez ’11
  • Sheila B. Martinez ’76, MS ’84
  • Carlos J. Martinez ’85
  • Carlos M. Martinez ’87
  • Carlos A. Martinez ’93
  • Mary T. Marun ’88
  • Bernabe A. Mascardo Jr. ’04
  • Michael A. Mata ’87
  • Gabriel M. Matalon ’01 M.Acc ’03
  • Attila F. Mathe ’00
  • Daniel Mayer ’06
  • Thomas F. McAuliffe ’74
  • Brian K. McCarthy ’03
  • H. Virginia McCoy, PhD
  • Mr. Kenneth H. McCraney
  • Andy C. Mccright ’01
  • Dan C. McCulley ’09
  • Franklin G. McCune ’05, MS ’08
  • Ophelia M. McDaniels ’75
  • Bruce J. McDonald ’93
  • Lashonda T. McDonald ’96
  • John D. Mcfarland MS ’89, MA ’02
  • Richard A. Mckinley ’02
  • Erika J. McMullen ’99
  • Shawna M. McNair ’07
  • Christopher R. McQuade ’02
  • Anne M. McReynolds ’79
  • David E. Meacham ’89
  • Ana M. Medina ’03
  • Eliam Medina ’04
  • Marco A. Medina ’05
  • Cristina Medio ’01 ’04
  • Ms. Carolyn Meeker
  • Ann M. Megnauth ’06
  • Suzana Mehle ’91
  • Susan M. Mejia ’97
  • Alfred M. Melchor Jr. ’00
  • Joseph A. Mellia ’86
  • Steven M. Mendelson ’84
  • Antone C. Mendes ’93
  • Felix J. Mendigutia, Esq. ’83
  • America F. Mendigutia ’85
  • Luis Menendez-Aponte, Esq. ’00
  • Sonia Meneses ’95
  • Eduardo Merille ’97, MBA ’00
  • Michelle Merilus ’90
  • Georgina E. Merlo-Quinones, DMD ’00
  • Janette Mesa ’04 ’05
  • Guillermo Mesa Jr. ’12
  • Demar K. Metcalfe ’07
  • Rachelle Metcalfe ’08
  • Mr. James P. Mickle
  • Mary A. Milan ’02
  • Douglas L. Miller, EdD ’02
  • Ra Miller ’74
  • Howard R. Miller ’79
  • Audrey P. Miller ’95
  • Christopher J. Mills ’74
  • Matthew C. Mirow, JD, PhD
  • Vanessa Mitat ’06 and Alfred Mitat ’07
  • Alfred Mitat ’07
  • Elizabeth S. Mitrani ’90
  • Felix Moiso ’04
  • Andres Molano ’07
  • June L. Molina ’00
  • Daniel B. Molina ’09
  • Phoebe L. Moll ’00
  • Lisa N. Moll ’12
  • Doreen T. Moll ’78
  • Clark F. Molster ’91
  • Irma R. Montes ’76
  • Jorge L. Montes ’78
  • John P. Montgomery ’03 ’06
  • Stacy C. Montgomery ’04
  • Martha N. Montoya ’95
  • Ms. Tonja E. Moore
  • Alicia M. Mora ’75
  • Diana L. Morales ’83
  • Diana L. Morales ’84
  • Carlos Morales ’94
  • Michael P. Mordaunt ’74
  • Maria C. Morduant ’76
  • Zavier Moreno ’12
  • Edleen Morera ’03
  • Jessica M. Morffi ’03
  • Valerie A. Morgan ’91, MS ’94, EdD ’05
  • Jennie R. Morris ’74, MS ’78
  • Darryl W. Morrison ’95
  • Craig J. Morrissey ’10
  • Kelly Mosely ’74
  • Jonathan G. Moser ’08
  • Camilo Motta ’06
  • Maureen Moztarzadeh ’95
  • Alberto Muhtar ’02
  • Jose L. Muniz ’96
  • Paulina Munoz ’05
  • Javier A. Munoz ’06
  • Robert W. Murphy ’76
  • Gary R. Murphy ’77
  • Matthew R. Murrell ’10
  • Darlene J. Murrell ’82
  • Tyrone W. Nabbie ’84
  • Lisa D. Napier ’87
  • Deborah J. Naples ’76
  • Philippe J. Napoleon ’96
  • Arlene H. Naranjo ’00
  • Alvin Naterpaul ’10
  • Arthur L. Nauman ’89
  • Victor L. Navarro ’04
  • Domingo L. Navarro ’92
  • Juan C. Navas ’92
  • Esther L. Navas ’98 ’02
  • Linda O. Nelms ’92
  • Ivory L. Nelson ’08
  • Michael A. Nelson, USA (Ret.) ’81
  • Igor A. Nemalceff ’91
  • Mark W. Neumann ’74
  • Angela V. Neumann ’76
  • Kimrey D. Newlin Jr. ’95
  • Charles W. Newman ’74
  • Carlton W. Ng ’10
  • Trevor Nicholson ’11
  • Chris E. Nielsen ’07, MS ’08
  • Nina Nikolic ’10
  • Kim E. Nobles ’97
  • Martha Nogueras, PhD ’89
  • Cesar A. Nolasco ’04
  • Jorge Noriega ’05
  • Lesley A. Northup, PhD
  • D’Von D. Nottage ’03
  • Lystra M. Nottingham ’01
  • Gloria M. Nunez-Turkel ’10
  • Debra L. O’Brien ’75
  • Patrick M. O’Connell ’92
  • Ashley A. O’Kurley, CFP ’02
  • Jacqueline O’Malley ’92
  • Deborah E. O’Neil ’09
  • Hiram D. Ocariz ’84
  • Teresa C. Ochoa-Delgado ’95
  • Maria M. Ojeda ’92
  • Ayodele W. Okesola ’12
  • Providence E. Okoye ’07
  • Guillermo L. Oliver ’79
  • Javier Olmedo ’96, MS ’00
  • Suzanne M. Onorato, EdD ’10
  • Alberto Ordaz ’11
  • Juan M. Ordonez ’93
  • Nelly C. Ore ’05
  • Hernan M. Organvidez ’85
  • Lawrence R. Orihuela ’87
  • Arturo A. Ortega ’04
  • Ana C. Ortega ’08
  • Nicolas Ortelli ’08
  • Marilupe P. Ortiz Travieso ’94
  • Cynthia M. Ortuno ’10
  • Patricia D. Otero ’81, ’84
  • Michelle Otero Valdes, Esq. ’89
  • Daniela F. Ottati Reperger ’09, PhD ’15
  • Carolina Padilla ’99
  • Ms. Laura K. Padron
  • Ralph E. Page ’09
  • Jessy L. Palma ’04
  • Matthew R. Pandos ’86
  • Oneyda M. Paneque, EdD ’04
  • Martha M. Pantin ’77, MPA ’81
  • Aleli P. Pardo ’83
  • Marjoretta Parker ’98
  • Jaime L. Parlade ’98
  • Jose D. Parra ’98
  • Ms. Andra O. Parrish Liwag
  • Ivan J. Parron ’94, Esq. ’05
  • Isabel C. Pascual ’86
  • Nilesh G. Patel ’03
  • Michael A. Patterson ’06
  • Valerie L. Patterson ’81, MS ’85, PhD ’95
  • Manuel A. Paucar ’97
  • Pedro Pavon, Esq. ’04
  • Ms. Rebeca Payo
  • Jose R. Paz, MD ’75
  • Rafael A. Paz, Esq. ’95
  • Ms. Dania Pearson-Adams
  • Anthony G. Pego ’05
  • Michelle I. Pego ’08
  • Alfred Pena ’09
  • Leonardo R. Pena ’86
  • Orestes Pena ’97
  • Ana B. Pena-Talavera ’83
  • Robert Penafiel ’01
  • Andres E. Penalver ’11
  • Raymond D. Penland ’96
  • Juan C. Peralta ’00
  • Alejandro R. Perdomo ’87, MBA ’91
  • Adriana Pereira ’05
  • Jose E. Perez ’02
  • Michael L. Perez ’05
  • Trevin S. Perez ’06
  • Michael A. Perez ’12
  • Carlos H. Perez Jr. ’74
  • Richard Perez ’84
  • Enrique P. Perez Jr. ’85
  • Julissa A. Perez ’96
  • Raul O. Perez ’97
  • Gilbert Perez, CPA ’97
  • Monica M. Perez de Corcho ’00, MS ’03
  • Ana G. Perez-Abreu ’92, MAcc ’93
  • Dr. Marifeli Perez-Stable
  • Manuel C. Pernas ’88, MS ’94, MS ’06
  • Deborah B. Perry ’93
  • Robert A. Pesta Sr. ’75
  • Luis D. Peters ’94
  • Joyce S. Peterson, PhD
  • Dr. Brian Peterson
  • Mary L. Pfeiffer ’96, MA ’04
  • Kathleen T. Pham ’87
  • Hieu V. Pham ’97
  • Claudio I. Pico ’05
  • Cristina M. Piedra ’95
  • Rebecca D. Pienn ’92
  • Susan W. Pinckney ’79
  • Robin Pineiro ’96
  • Hal R. Pitts ’01
  • Thomas G. Pla ’03
  • Janisse T. Planas ’02
  • Christopher O. Plummer ’04
  • Richard A. Pollack, CPA ’02
  • Ms. Mercedes M. Ponce
  • Mr. Christopher R. Ponce
  • Sharon Pontious, PhD
  • Rene W. Portillo ’04
  • Iovana B. Posada ’00
  • Samantha E. Postigo ’12
  • Dion M. Potter ’93
  • Manuel E. Pravia ’92
  • Rachel E. Pravia ’99, MS ’04
  • Douglas P. Price ’78
  • Diana M. Price ’91
  • Susan E. Price ’98
  • Alba M. Prieto ’07
  • Viviana J. Prieto ’77, ’83
  • Carolina C. Princeansmann ’04
  • Mr. Dario C. Procopio
  • Sean A. Prospect ’02, MS ’03
  • Alicia Pruna, CPA ’87
  • Eugene Pugh ’80
  • Walter M. Puterbaugh ’78
  • Antonio Quevedo ’97
  • Clement B. Quinones ’08
  • Javier A. Quinones ’99
  • Bertika M. Quintero MS ’98
  • Daniel Quiros ’09
  • Samir A. Qureshi ’04
  • Marc I. Rafeld ’07
  • Julio Rafuls ’01
  • Mark J. Rafuls ’88
  • Joanndra F. Ramdass ’09, MPA ’14
  • Joseph Ramdial ’80 ’06
  • Wilfredo Ramirez ’09
  • Shellaine Ramkishun ’00
  • Damaris Ramos ’05
  • Jose A. Ramos Jr. ’88
  • Francisco Ramos, Jr., Esq. ’93
  • Ana M. Ramos ’93
  • Monika R. Ramos ’97
  • Viviana Ramos Perez ’09
  • Patricia S. Ramsay ’80
  • Ryan S. Raposo ’06
  • Patricia M. Rasekhi ’79, ’84
  • Ms. Denise G. Rau
  • Alexander F. Ravelo ’07
  • Gladis M. Redmon ’74
  • Cheri D. Reese ’06
  • Mr. Michael Regan
  • Mrs. Ashley Regan
  • Robert S. Reich ’03
  • Tracie L. Reisman ’01
  • Joan S. Remington, JD
  • Jennifer Remy-Estorino, Esq. ’01
  • Jennifer Restrepo ’05
  • Joanna E. Revelo MPA ’93
  • Deborah A. Reyes ’82
  • Kevin P. Reynolds ’85
  • Concepcion P. Ricardo ’83
  • Edwin Ricardo ’83
  • David M. Rice ’94, ’95
  • James T. Richard ’95
  • Michael L. Richardson ’02
  • Robena A. Richardson ’97
  • Mr. James D. Richardson
  • Mr. Joseph C. Richardson
  • Carlos M. Rico ’03
  • Mr. David M. Rifkind
  • Lindsay E. Rigby ’05
  • Jose R. Riguera, Esq. ’86
  • Ivonne Riguera ’97
  • Luisana Rincon ’97
  • Anthony A. Rionda ’09, MPA ’11
  • Oscar G. Rios ’88 ’93
  • Brad M. Rippe ’99
  • Joseph Riquelme ’02
  • Michael A. Riskin ’00
  • David J. Riusech ’87
  • Martin X. Rivas, CPA ’02 ’04
  • Salvador A. Rivas Jr. ’75
  • Jorge J. Rivero ’74
  • Mauricio D. Rivero, Esq. ’91, MA ’96, PhD ’00, JD ’05
  • Horace B. Robinson III ’77
  • MaryAnn Robinson, PhD ’93
  • Alicia M. Robles de la Lama, Esq. ’98
  • John A. Rock, MD
  • Earl Rodney, CPA ’75
  • Javier M. Rodriguez ’04, MBA ’11
  • Desiree M. Rodriguez ’04 ’06
  • Xiuramys Rodriguez ’06
  • Cary Rodriguez ’07
  • Ricardo Rodriguez ’09
  • Patricia L. Mauter ’09, MPA ’12
  • Alex Rodriguez ’15
  • Mariano J. Rodriguez, CPA ’79
  • Raul V. Rodriguez ’81, MS ’94
  • Elise P. Rodriguez ’82
  • Ralph Rodriguez ’87
  • Catherine Rodriguez ’88, MBA ’90, MAcc ’91
  • Jose R. Rodriguez ’92
  • Jarnette G. Rodriguez, CPA ’93
  • Luis E. Rodriguez ’95, MA ’98
  • Angela C. Rodriguez ’97
  • John Rodriguez ’98, ’04
  • Ana I. Rodriguez Perez ’10
  • Maritza I. Rodriguez-Arseneau ’91
  • Dorothy L. Rodwell ’99
  • Aliette C. Rodz, Esq. ’96
  • Norlan M. Rojas ’07
  • Marisely Rojas MS ’13
  • Albert V. Rojas ’74
  • Jairo Rojas ’85
  • Nanett A. Rojas ’93
  • David D. Rolle ’96
  • Roy R. Rollins ’74
  • Victor E. Romano, PhD ’02
  • Kelli L. Romano ’02
  • Andrea J. Roofe Sattlethight, PhD ’11
  • Donald D. Roomes ’90
  • Ralph Rosado ’96, MA ’03
  • Jorge M. Rosario Jr. ’05
  • Margaret S. Rose ’91
  • President Mark B. Rosenberg
  • Mrs. Rosalie M. Rosenberg
  • Mr. Geoffrey Rosenberg
  • Chana Joubert ’10
  • Jonathan L. Ross ’99
  • Jon L. Rossi ’83
  • Alan J. Roth ’79
  • Faye L. Roth ’87
  • Rene F. Rovirosa ’73
  • Yanella Rubio ’97
  • Alfred E. Rudolph ’85
  • Thomas P. Ruggiero, Esq. ’05
  • Gabriel A. Ruiz ’00
  • Silvia M. Ruiz ’98, MS ’07
  • Kevin D. Rusk ’82
  • Diego O. Saenz ’88
  • Julio A. Saenz ’94
  • Vidal Sainz Jr. ’74
  • Elio J. Salazar ’06
  • Jose J. Salazar ’98
  • Timothy R. Saller ’91
  • Christine M. Saller ’93
  • Rebecca M. Salokar, PhD ’81, JD ’09
  • Robert E. Sambor ’97
  • Maria V. Sanabria ’06
  • Ines M. Sanchez ’00 ’05
  • Carlos G. Sanchez ’00 ’01
  • Julia M. Sanchez ’02
  • Jean Carlo Sanchez ’06
  • Manuel A. Sanchez ’06
  • Angelica M. Sanchez ’06
  • Maria A. Sanchez ’85
  • Ana M. Sanchez-Sippin ’76
  • Roy A. Sandri ’98
  • Rahul Sangal ’08
  • Maydel Santana ’91
  • William S. Sapp ’05
  • Robert M. Sarasa ’05
  • Diane G. Sardinas ’93
  • Manuel A. Sarduy ’85
  • Michael J. Sauble ’03
  • Celina Saucedo ’99, MPA ’11
  • Ugo Savino ’05
  • Anshul Saxena ’12
  • Helen L. Scarr ’79
  • Donna M. Schaeffer ’80, MA ’83
  • Ronald A. Schechter, CPA ’80
  • Mrs. Deborah Schmidt
  • Mr. William Schmidt
  • Patricia J. Schoneck ’98
  • Theresa G. Schreiber ’10
  • Brian D. Schriner, M.A.
  • Jo Ellen W. Schrode ’92
  • Alan J. Schuh ’85
  • Kathleen Schulte-Moorman ’88
  • Rebecca N. Schultz ’11
  • David H. Schultz ’97
  • Steven L. Schwartz, Esq.
  • Christopher J. Scott ’06
  • Jacqueline D. Sears ’90, MS ’03
  • Sasha M. Seco ’05
  • Simone E. Segredo ’92
  • Ivonne A. Reilly ’04, ’06
  • Guillermo J. Senmartin, Esq. ’03
  • Raul O. Serrano Jr. ’82
  • Jose M. Serrano ’84
  • Jorge I. Sevilla ’00
  • Kathleen S. Sexton ’84
  • Lynn W. Sexton ’88
  • Steven H. Shaffer ’94
  • Zachi Shaham ’00
  • Frances M. Shambaugh ’76
  • Eric C. Shamus ’92
  • Sanja Shank ’91
  • Lisa Sharf, ARNP, CS, PA, MSN ’98
  • Rashmi Sharma ’94
  • Tracy E. Sharpe ’91
  • Marcia E. Sharrard ’87
  • Paul A. Shashaty ’97
  • Alejandro C. Shaw ’02
  • Mary A. Shaw ’02
  • James G. Shelley ’74
  • Howard M. Shore ’91, MBA ’96
  • Sal A. Sicars ’77
  • Margarita S. Sicher ’86
  • Veronica B. Sickles ’95
  • Maria T. Sierra ’02
  • Marisol Sierra ’09
  • Pamela M. Silva Conde ’03, ’12
  • Orestes M. Silverio ’76
  • Marly C. Silverman ’89
  • David P. Simmons ’78
  • Leonard R. Simpson ’79
  • Charles R. Singletery ’74
  • Gregory R. Singleton ’05
  • Jessica C. Siskind ’04
  • Ana M. Sistachs-Paucar ’97
  • Nelson Da Costa Small, EdD ’00
  • Paulette Smariga ’92
  • Ashlee E. Smith ’07
  • Donald L. Smith ’99
  • Amy E. Smith-Rock ’81
  • Michael W. Smyser, PhD ’87
  • Bernadine L. Snell ’76
  • Franklin A. Soares ’07, MS ’08
  • Jesus Socorro ’99
  • Per Johan Ingemar Soderman ’93
  • Adriana C. Sofia ’09
  • Mahmoud M. Soliman ’82
  • Marta Soliman ’82
  • George A. Solli, PhD ’05
  • Clayton P. Solomon, Esq. ’05
  • Jan L. Solomon, PhD MA ’07
  • Mr. Perry S. Solomon
  • Lester M. Solorzano ’97
  • Dylan R. Somerville ’06
  • Sandra M. Sosa ’95, MBA ’02
  • Anthony J. Soto Sr., Esq. ’81
  • Melissa Soto ’93
  • Jose A. Sotolongo ’83
  • MariaElena Miranda ’88, ’98
  • Frank M. Souto ’74
  • Dale A. Spear ’97
  • Jean L. Stanway ’98
  • Douglas R. Stephenson ’80
  • Anabel D. J. R. Steuwer ’90
  • Donald L. Steward ’76
  • George A. Stewart ’94
  • Carole A. Stewart ’95
  • Giovanna M. Stincer ’83
  • Travis L. Stokes ’09, MPA ’12
  • Morris V. Stowers ’06
  • Antonio F. Suarez ’74
  • Henry Suarez, Esq. ’79
  • Ana I. Suarez ’96
  • Luis C. Subirats, USN ’85
  • William G. Sullivan ’76
  • Christine Summers ’86
  • Wendy E. Swanson ’04
  • Susan M. Swink ’97
  • Maria A. Sydnor ’78
  • Mark D. Szuchman, PhD
  • Guillermo Tabraue ’09
  • Daniel Tacoronte ’05
  • Cody Taffet ’13
  • Heikki J. Talvitie ’80, ’81
  • Helena D. Steer ’82 ’92
  • Tara M. Tamargo ’82
  • Richelle C. Tandoc ’93
  • Tak Lung R. Tang ’98
  • Mary L. Tanke, PhD ’75
  • Patricia A. Tarro ’08
  • Sean Tasker ’01
  • Kenneth D. Taylor Jr. ’83
  • Griselda M. Tealdo-Perez ’91, MA ’03
  • George Teruel ’97
  • Maria D. Teruel ’97
  • Howard A. Tescher ’82
  • William Texidor ’08
  • Valerie M. Thomas ’76
  • Georgia E. Thomas ’86, MPA ’96
  • Nora J. Thompson ’92
  • Sergio A. Tigera ’01
  • Catherine T. Tisdol ’92
  • Oscar Toledo Jr. ’92
  • Maria A. Tolon ’82
  • John L. Tompkins ’88
  • Pamela H. Toomer ’89
  • John P. Topinka, PhD ’11
  • Leticia Tornes ’78 ’07
  • Yvette P. Torrents ’98
  • Catherine A. Torres ’05, MA ’08
  • Reldys Torres ’94, MS ’97
  • Michael R. Torres, CPA ’96
  • Marisol Torres ’98
  • Roldan Torres-Moure ’85
  • Zachary K. Trautenberg ’07
  • Fernando Trevino, PhD
  • Alan B. Trivett ’80
  • Ms. Sandra D. Troff
  • Carole W. Troutman ’99
  • Carlos M. Trueba, CPA ’77
  • William R. Trueba, Jr. ’90
  • Gisela C. Trueba ’92
  • Miguel A. Trujillo, DO ’91
  • Mayra Trujillo ’94
  • Valerie Tuck ’94
  • Cynthia L. Tuite ’85
  • Robin W. Turner ’89
  • Jessica C. Turner ’97
  • Lidia V. Tuttle ’83, MS ’87, EdD ’07
  • Roy Z. Ugarte ’03
  • Adelfa Ukenye ’92
  • Ricardo J. Ulloa ’99, ’01
  • Atiba Upchurch ’12
  • Wendy S. Urso ’95
  • Roberto Valcarce ’89
  • Luisa M. Valcarcel ’78
  • Elsa A. Valderrama ’92
  • Richard L. Valdes ’06
  • Rafael A. Valdes ’86
  • Carlos A. Valdes ’86
  • Marielena Valdes ’98
  • Mireya Valdes-Medina ’03
  • Alfredo Valdivia ’10
  • Rafael Vale ’93
  • Catharine D. Vale ’94
  • Joel D. Valencia ’11
  • Mr. Francisco Valines
  • Roniel Vallejo ’02, MA ’05
  • Carlota M. Van der Eijk ’77
  • Jose M. Varela ’09
  • Raymundo Varela ’09
  • Raul A. Vargas, CRC ’02
  • Katherine A. Vargas ’04
  • Sandeep Varry ’09
  • Gabriel J. Vazquez ’04
  • Vanessa Y. Vazquez ’12
  • Hector M. Vazquez ’89
  • Ayxa A. Vecino ’10
  • Emilio R. Vega ’92
  • Jean J. Velace ’98
  • Jose F. Velasco ’99
  • Edward O. Velazquez ’07
  • David Velez ’01
  • Norah Venegas ’80
  • Luis O. Vera ’80, MBA ’85
  • Eduardo E. Vicaria ’93
  • Tina M. Vidal ’02
  • Adriana Vidal ’97
  • Paul J. Vignau ’97
  • Ms. Maria E. Vila
  • Morgan Villanueva ’98
  • Gustavo E. Vilomar ’91
  • Martha I. Vinas ’94
  • Carleen Vincent-Robinson, EdD ’04
  • Shani A. Virtue ’00
  • Malcolm J. Vivian ’06
  • Diana Castellanos Vogel ’87
  • Dimitri Vorkapich ’99
  • Jonathan D. Wallace ’79
  • Joy J. Wallace ’81
  • Xinxin Wang ’00
  • Shari Ward ’93
  • Jeffrey D. Wartman, MD ’78
  • Douglas Wartzok, PhD
  • Alice Washington MSW ’99
  • Susan E. Webster, PhD ’87
  • Steven P. Weidinger ’96
  • La-Shanda C. West ’98
  • Lemar T. White ’06
  • Gleva H. Gerken Wiepking ’98
  • James H. Wilbur ’83
  • Mr. Duane M. Wiles
  • Ms. Karen Wilkening
  • Roland James I. Wilkins, USAF ’93
  • Andria L. Williams ’00
  • Essie M. Williams ’76
  • Joseph Williams ’87
  • Willie M. Williams ’88
  • Gwendolyn K. Williams ’95
  • Dennis S. Wiseman ’91
  • Ms. Amanda B. Wood
  • Simone R. Worsdale ’10
  • Moises D. Worthalter ’98
  • Timothy F. Wright ’78
  • Naamon G. Wright ’95
  • Roger E. Wyman, PhD
  • Janice J. Xiques ’04
  • Varinia Yanez ’05
  • Mr. Min Yao
  • Conrado Yero ’87
  • Sam S. Youn ’07
  • Walter Young ’09
  • Miguel A. Zablah ’05
  • Alejandro M. Zablah ’07
  • Rene S. Zablah ’97
  • Julio E. Zaldivar Jr. ’02
  • Renier Zambrana ’06
  • Nancy Zapata ’80
  • Juan C. Zapata ’94
  • Aida L. Zapustas ’96
  • Gale A. Zoller, Esq. ’79
  • Jose Zubimendi ’98
  • Enrique M. Zuniga ’86
  • Mr. John E. Zvijac, MD

List of Forever Panthers updated as of September 2016.